Otras Competiciones
Otras competiciones

Europa League 2018-2019

Grupo A

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Leverkusen
13 6 4 1 1 16 9
2
Zürich
10 6 3 1 2 7 6
3
AEK Larnaca
5 6 1 2 3 6 12
4
Ludogorets
4 6 0 4 2 5 7
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 AEK Larnaca 0-1 Zürich
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Ludogorets 2-3 Leverkusen
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Leverkusen 4-2 AEK Larnaca
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Zürich 1-0 Ludogorets
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Zürich 3-2 Leverkusen
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 AEK Larnaca 1-1 Ludogorets
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Leverkusen 1-0 Zürich
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Ludogorets 0-0 AEK Larnaca
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Zürich 1-2 AEK Larnaca
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Leverkusen 1-1 Ludogorets
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 AEK Larnaca 1-5 Leverkusen
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Ludogorets 1-1 Zürich

Grupo B

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Salzburgo
18 6 6 0 0 17 6
2
Celtic
9 6 3 0 3 6 8
3
Leipzig
7 6 2 1 3 9 8
4
Rosenborg
1 6 0 1 5 4 14
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Leipzig 2-3 Salzburgo
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Celtic 1-0 Rosenborg
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Rosenborg 1-3 Leipzig
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Salzburgo 3-1 Celtic
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Salzburgo 3-0 Rosenborg
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Leipzig 2-0 Celtic
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Rosenborg 2-5 Salzburgo
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Celtic 2-1 Leipzig
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Salzburgo 1-0 Leipzig
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Rosenborg 0-1 Celtic
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Leipzig 1-1 Rosenborg
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Celtic 1-2 Salzburgo

Grupo C

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Zenit
11 6 3 2 1 6 5
2
Slavia Praha
10 6 3 1 2 4 3
3
Girondins
7 6 2 1 3 6 6
4
Copenhague
5 6 1 2 3 3 5
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Copenhague 1-1 Zenit
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Slavia Praha 1-0 Girondins
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Girondins 1-2 Copenhague
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Zenit 1-0 Slavia Praha
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Zenit 2-1 Girondins
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Copenhague 0-1 Slavia Praha
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Girondins 1-1 Zenit
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Slavia Praha 0-0 Copenhague
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Zenit 1-0 Copenhague
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Girondins 2-0 Slavia Praha
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Copenhague 0-1 Girondins
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Slavia Praha 2-0 Zenit

Grupo D

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Dinamo Zagreb
14 6 4 2 0 11 3
2
Fenerbahçe
8 6 2 2 2 7 7
3
Spartak Trnava
7 6 2 1 3 4 7
4
Anderlecht
3 6 0 3 3 2 7
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Spartak Trnava 1-0 Anderlecht
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-1 Fenerbahçe
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Fenerbahçe 2-0 Spartak Trnava
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Anderlecht 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Anderlecht 2-2 Fenerbahçe
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Spartak Trnava 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Fenerbahçe 2-0 Anderlecht
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Spartak Trnava
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Anderlecht 0-0 Spartak Trnava
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Fenerbahçe 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Spartak Trnava 1-0 Fenerbahçe
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Anderlecht

Grupo E

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Arsenal
16 6 5 1 0 12 2
2
Sporting Portugal
13 6 4 1 1 13 3
3
Vorskla
3 6 1 0 5 4 13
4
Qarabağ
3 6 1 0 5 2 13
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Sporting Portugal 2-0 Qarabağ
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Arsenal 4-2 Vorskla
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Vorskla 1-2 Sporting Portugal
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Qarabağ 0-3 Arsenal
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Qarabağ 0-1 Vorskla
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Sporting Portugal 0-1 Arsenal
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Vorskla 0-1 Qarabağ
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Arsenal 0-0 Sporting Portugal
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Qarabağ 1-6 Sporting Portugal
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Vorskla 0-3 Arsenal
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Sporting Portugal 3-0 Vorskla
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Arsenal 1-0 Qarabağ

Grupo F

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Real Betis
12 6 3 3 0 7 2
2
Olympiacos
10 6 3 1 2 11 6
3
Milan
10 6 3 1 2 12 9
4
Dudelange
1 6 0 1 5 3 16
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Dudelange 0-1 Milan
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Milan 3-1 Olympiacos
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Dudelange 0-2 Olympiacos
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Olympiacos 5-1 Dudelange
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Milan 5-2 Dudelange
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Olympiacos 3-1 Milan

Grupo G

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Villarreal CF
10 6 2 4 0 12 5
2
R.Viena
10 6 3 1 2 6 9
3
Rangers
6 6 1 3 2 8 8
4
Spartak de Moscú
5 6 1 2 3 8 12
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 R.Viena 2-0 Spartak de Moscú
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Rangers 3-1 R.Viena
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Rangers 0-0 Spartak de Moscú
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Spartak de Moscú 4-3 Rangers
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Spartak de Moscú 1-2 R.Viena
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 R.Viena 1-0 Rangers

Grupo H

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Eintracht
18 6 6 0 0 17 5
2
Lazio
9 6 3 0 3 9 11
3
Apollon
7 6 2 1 3 10 10
4
Marsella
1 6 0 1 5 6 16
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Marsella 1-2 Eintracht
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Lazio 2-1 Apollon
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Apollon 2-2 Marsella
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Eintracht 4-1 Lazio
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Eintracht 2-0 Apollon
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Marsella 1-3 Lazio
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Apollon 2-3 Eintracht
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Lazio 2-1 Marsella
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Eintracht 4-0 Marsella
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Apollon 2-0 Lazio
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Marsella 1-3 Apollon
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Lazio 1-2 Eintracht

Grupo I

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Genk
11 6 3 2 1 14 8
2
Malmö
9 6 2 3 1 7 6
3
Beşiktaş JK
7 6 2 1 3 9 11
4
Sarpsborg
5 6 1 2 3 8 13
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Beşiktaş JK 3-1 Sarpsborg
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Genk 2-0 Malmö
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Malmö 2-0 Beşiktaş JK
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Sarpsborg 3-1 Genk
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Sarpsborg 1-1 Malmö
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Beşiktaş JK 2-4 Genk
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Malmö 1-1 Sarpsborg
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Genk 1-1 Beşiktaş JK
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Sarpsborg 2-3 Beşiktaş JK
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Malmö 2-2 Genk
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Beşiktaş JK 0-1 Malmö
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Genk 4-0 Sarpsborg

Grupo J

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Sevilla FC
12 6 4 0 2 18 6
2
Krasnodar
12 6 4 0 2 8 8
3
S. Lieja
10 6 3 1 2 7 9
4
Akhisar
1 6 0 1 5 4 14
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Akhisar 0-1 Krasnodar
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 S. Lieja 2-1 Akhisar
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 S. Lieja 2-1 Krasnodar
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Krasnodar 2-1 S. Lieja
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Krasnodar 2-1 Akhisar
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Akhisar 0-0 S. Lieja

Grupo K

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Dinamo Kiev
11 6 3 2 1 10 7
2
Rennes
9 6 3 0 3 7 8
3
Astana
8 6 2 2 2 7 7
4
Jablonec
5 6 1 2 3 6 8
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Rennes 2-1 Jablonec
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Astana
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Astana 2-0 Rennes
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Jablonec 2-2 Dinamo Kiev
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Jablonec 1-1 Astana
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Rennes 1-2 Dinamo Kiev
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Astana 2-1 Jablonec
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Rennes
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Jablonec 0-1 Rennes
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Astana 0-1 Dinamo Kiev
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Rennes 2-0 Astana
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Dinamo Kiev 0-1 Jablonec

Grupo L

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Chelsea
16 6 5 1 0 12 3
2
BATE Borisov
9 6 3 0 3 9 9
3
Vidi
7 6 2 1 3 5 7
4
PAOK
3 6 1 0 5 5 12
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 PAOK 0-1 Chelsea
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Vidi 0-2 BATE Borisov
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 BATE Borisov 1-4 PAOK
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Chelsea 1-0 Vidi
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Chelsea 3-1 BATE Borisov
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 PAOK 0-2 Vidi
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 BATE Borisov 0-1 Chelsea
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Vidi 1-0 PAOK
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Chelsea 4-0 PAOK
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 BATE Borisov 2-0 Vidi
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 PAOK 1-3 BATE Borisov
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Vidi 2-2 Chelsea