Otras Competiciones
Otras competiciones

Champions League 2018-2019

Grupo A

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Dortmund
13 6 4 1 1 10 2
2
Atlético de Madrid
13 6 4 1 1 9 6
3
Club Brujas
6 6 1 3 2 6 5
4
Mónaco
1 6 0 1 5 2 14
Resultados
Ma 18-09-2018 · 21:00 Club Brujas 0-1 Dortmund
Mi 03-10-2018 · 21:00 Dortmund 3-0 Mónaco
Mi 24-10-2018 · 18:55 Club Brujas 1-1 Mónaco
Ma 06-11-2018 · 18:55 Mónaco 0-4 Club Brujas
Mi 28-11-2018 · 21:00 Dortmund 0-0 Club Brujas
Ma 11-12-2018 · 21:00 Mónaco 0-2 Dortmund

Grupo B

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
FC Barcelona
14 6 4 2 0 14 5
2
Tottenham
8 6 2 2 2 9 10
3
Inter
8 6 2 2 2 6 7
4
PSV
2 6 0 2 4 6 13
Resultados
Ma 18-09-2018 · 18:55 Inter 2-1 Tottenham
Mi 03-10-2018 · 21:00 PSV 1-2 Inter
Mi 24-10-2018 · 18:55 PSV 2-2 Tottenham
Ma 06-11-2018 · 21:00 Tottenham 2-1 PSV
Mi 28-11-2018 · 21:00 Tottenham 1-0 Inter
Ma 11-12-2018 · 21:00 Inter 1-1 PSV

Grupo C

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
PSG
11 6 3 2 1 17 9
2
Liverpool
9 6 3 0 3 9 7
3
Nápoles
9 6 2 3 1 7 5
4
Estrella Roja
4 6 1 1 4 5 17
Resultados
Ma 18-09-2018 · 21:00 Liverpool 3-2 PSG
Ma 18-09-2018 · 21:00 Estrella Roja 0-0 Nápoles
Mi 03-10-2018 · 18:55 PSG 6-1 Estrella Roja
Mi 03-10-2018 · 21:00 Nápoles 1-0 Liverpool
Mi 24-10-2018 · 21:00 PSG 2-2 Nápoles
Mi 24-10-2018 · 21:00 Liverpool 4-0 Estrella Roja
Ma 06-11-2018 · 18:55 Estrella Roja 2-0 Liverpool
Ma 06-11-2018 · 21:00 Nápoles 1-1 PSG
Mi 28-11-2018 · 21:00 PSG 2-1 Liverpool
Mi 28-11-2018 · 21:00 Nápoles 3-1 Estrella Roja
Ma 11-12-2018 · 21:00 Liverpool 1-0 Nápoles
Ma 11-12-2018 · 21:00 Estrella Roja 1-4 PSG

Grupo D

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Oporto
16 6 5 1 0 15 6
2
Schalke 04
11 6 3 2 1 6 4
3
Galatasaray
4 6 1 1 4 5 8
4
Lokomotiv Moscú
3 6 1 0 5 4 12
Resultados
Ma 18-09-2018 · 21:00 Galatasaray 3-0 Lokomotiv Moscú
Ma 18-09-2018 · 21:00 Schalke 04 1-1 Oporto
Mi 03-10-2018 · 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscú 0-1 Schalke 04
Mi 03-10-2018 · 21:00 Oporto 1-0 Galatasaray
Mi 24-10-2018 · 21:00 Lokomotiv Moscú 1-3 Oporto
Mi 24-10-2018 · 21:00 Galatasaray 0-0 Schalke 04
Ma 06-11-2018 · 21:00 Oporto 4-1 Lokomotiv Moscú
Ma 06-11-2018 · 21:00 Schalke 04 2-0 Galatasaray
Mi 28-11-2018 · 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscú 2-0 Galatasaray
Mi 28-11-2018 · 21:00 Oporto 3-1 Schalke 04
Ma 11-12-2018 · 18:55 Galatasaray 2-3 Oporto
Ma 11-12-2018 · 18:55 Schalke 04 1-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

Grupo E

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Bayern
14 6 4 2 0 15 5
2
Ajax
12 6 3 3 0 11 5
3
Benfica
7 6 2 1 3 6 11
4
AEK Atenas
0 6 0 0 6 2 13
Resultados
Mi 19-09-2018 · 18:55 Ajax 3-0 AEK Atenas
Mi 19-09-2018 · 21:00 Benfica 0-2 Bayern
Ma 02-10-2018 · 21:00 Bayern 1-1 Ajax
Ma 02-10-2018 · 21:00 AEK Atenas 2-3 Benfica
Ma 23-10-2018 · 18:55 AEK Atenas 0-2 Bayern
Ma 23-10-2018 · 21:00 Ajax 1-0 Benfica
Mi 07-11-2018 · 21:00 Bayern 2-0 AEK Atenas
Mi 07-11-2018 · 21:00 Benfica 1-1 Ajax
Ma 27-11-2018 · 18:55 AEK Atenas 0-2 Ajax
Ma 27-11-2018 · 21:00 Bayern 5-1 Benfica
Mi 12-12-2018 · 21:00 Ajax 3-3 Bayern
Mi 12-12-2018 · 21:00 Benfica 1-0 AEK Atenas

Grupo F

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Manchester C.
13 6 4 1 1 16 6
2
O. Lyon
8 6 1 5 0 12 11
3
Shakhtar D.
6 6 1 3 2 8 16
4
Hoffenheim
3 6 0 3 3 11 14
Resultados
Mi 19-09-2018 · 18:55 Shakhtar D. 2-2 Hoffenheim
Mi 19-09-2018 · 21:00 Manchester C. 1-2 O. Lyon
Ma 02-10-2018 · 18:55 Hoffenheim 1-2 Manchester C.
Ma 02-10-2018 · 21:00 O. Lyon 2-2 Shakhtar D.
Ma 23-10-2018 · 21:00 Hoffenheim 3-3 O. Lyon
Ma 23-10-2018 · 21:00 Shakhtar D. 0-3 Manchester C.
Mi 07-11-2018 · 21:00 O. Lyon 2-2 Hoffenheim
Mi 07-11-2018 · 21:00 Manchester C. 6-0 Shakhtar D.
Ma 27-11-2018 · 21:00 Hoffenheim 2-3 Shakhtar D.
Ma 27-11-2018 · 21:00 O. Lyon 2-2 Manchester C.
Mi 12-12-2018 · 21:00 Shakhtar D. 1-1 O. Lyon
Mi 12-12-2018 · 21:00 Manchester C. 2-1 Hoffenheim

Grupo G

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Real Madrid
12 6 4 0 2 12 5
2
Roma
9 6 3 0 3 11 8
3
Viktoria Plzeň
7 6 2 1 3 7 16
4
CSKA Moscú
7 6 2 1 3 8 9
Resultados
Mi 19-09-2018 · 21:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2-2 CSKA Moscú
Ma 02-10-2018 · 21:00 Roma 5-0 Viktoria Plzeň
Ma 23-10-2018 · 21:00 Roma 3-0 CSKA Moscú
Mi 07-11-2018 · 18:55 CSKA Moscú 1-2 Roma
Ma 27-11-2018 · 18:55 CSKA Moscú 1-2 Viktoria Plzeň
Mi 12-12-2018 · 18:55 Viktoria Plzeň 2-1 Roma

Grupo H

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Juventus
12 6 4 0 2 9 4
2
Manchester U.
10 6 3 1 2 7 4
3
Valencia CF
8 6 2 2 2 6 6
4
Young Boys
4 6 1 1 4 4 12
Resultados
Mi 19-09-2018 · 21:00 Young Boys 0-3 Manchester U.
Ma 02-10-2018 · 18:55 Juventus 3-0 Young Boys
Ma 23-10-2018 · 21:00 Manchester U. 0-1 Juventus
Mi 07-11-2018 · 21:00 Juventus 1-2 Manchester U.
Ma 27-11-2018 · 21:00 Manchester U. 1-0 Young Boys
Mi 12-12-2018 · 21:00 Young Boys 2-1 Juventus