Resultados
2ª Fase
Sábado · Mañana
Sa 19-01-2019 · 09:30 Campo 1 Córdoba CF Córdoba 1-2 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético
Sa 19-01-2019 · 09:30 Campo 2 SD Huesca Huesca 0-2 CF Reus Reus
Sa 19-01-2019 · 10:30 Campo 1 CD Leganés Leganés 1-2 Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo
Sa 19-01-2019 · 10:30 Campo 2 UD Almería Almería 2-1 Sevilla FC Sevilla
Sa 19-01-2019 · 11:30 Campo 1 Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic 1-3 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Sa 19-01-2019 · 11:30 Campo 2 UD Las Palmas Las Palmas 3-1 Real Zaragoza Zaragoza
Sa 19-01-2019 · 12:30 Campo 1 Fundación Albacete Albacete 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia
Sa 19-01-2019 · 12:30 Campo 2 Levante UD EDI Levante 1-3 Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga
Sábado · Tarde
Sa 19-01-2019 · 16:00 Campo 1 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1-2 CD Leganés Leganés
Sa 19-01-2019 · 16:00 Campo 2 Sevilla FC Sevilla 3-1 SD Huesca Huesca
Sa 19-01-2019 · 17:00 Campo 1 Villarreal CF Villarreal 3-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba
Sa 19-01-2019 · 17:00 Campo 2 CF Reus Reus 1-2 UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sa 19-01-2019 · 18:00 Campo 1 Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo 4-0 Fundación Albacete Albacete
Sa 19-01-2019 · 18:00 Campo 2 UD Almería Almería 1-2 Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga
Sa 19-01-2019 · 19:00 Campo 1 Valencia CF Valencia 3-0 Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic
Sa 19-01-2019 · 19:00 Campo 2 Real Zaragoza Zaragoza 1-2 Levante UD EDI Levante
Domingo · Mañana
Do 20-01-2019 · 09:30 Campo 1 Levante UD EDI Levante 1-2 UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Do 20-01-2019 · 09:30 Campo 2 Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia
Do 20-01-2019 · 10:30 Campo 1 CD Leganés Leganés 1-1 Fundación Albacete Albacete
Do 20-01-2019 · 10:30 Campo 2 Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga 2-1 CF Reus Reus
Do 20-01-2019 · 11:30 Campo 1 Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic 1-3 Córdoba CF Córdoba
Do 20-01-2019 · 11:30 Campo 2 Sevilla FC Sevilla 3-0 Real Zaragoza Zaragoza
Do 20-01-2019 · 12:30 Campo 1 Villarreal CF Villarreal 1-3 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético
Do 20-01-2019 · 12:30 Campo 2 SD Huesca Huesca 1-2 UD Almería Almería
Clasificación
PTOS PJ PG PE PP PTG PTE PTC PFP
1 Fundación AlbaceteALB 4 3 0 1 2 1 4 7 150
2 Athletic Club FundazioaATH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
3 CA OsasunaOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
4 CD LeganésLEG 6 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 135
5 CD LugoLUG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
6 CF ReusREU 5 3 1 0 2 4 4 4 153
7 Córdoba CFCOR 5 3 1 0 2 5 1 6 167
8 Deportivo AlavésALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
9 Fundación Club Atlético de MadridATM 7 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 139
10 Fundación Celta IntegraCEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
11 Fundación Rayo VallecanoRAY 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 2 147
12 Girona FCGIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
13 Levante UD EDILEV 3 3 0 0 3 3 2 7 165
14 Fundación Málaga CF EDIMGA 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 3 168
15 Club Gimnàstic de TarragonaNAS 3 3 0 0 3 2 1 9 164
16 Real OviedoOVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
17 Real Sporting de GijónSPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
18 Real ValladoliDIVLL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
19 Real ZaragozaZAR 5 3 1 0 2 3 2 7 172
20 RC Deportivo de la CoruñaDEP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
21 RCD EspanyolESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
22 RCD MallorcaMLL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
23 Real Sociedad FundazioaRSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
24 SD Eibar FundazioaEIB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
25 SD HuescaHUE 3 3 0 0 3 2 3 7 154
26 Sevilla FCSEV 7 3 2 0 1 7 2 3 159
27 UD AlmeríaALM 7 3 2 0 1 5 3 4 159
28 UD Las PalmasLPA 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 3 168
29 Valencia CFVAL 7 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 146
30 Villarreal CFVIL 7 3 2 0 1 7 0 5 139