R. Valladolid CF
foto Sergi Guardiola
12
Sergi Guardiola

Sergi Guardiola

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 29/05/1991
Lugar de nacimiento: Manacor (Islas Baleares)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.108
GolesTirosAsistencias
2241
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
GTF - VLL331-08-20180000010000
GTF - ATM522-09-20180000100000
GTF - VCF1210-11-20180000100000
VLL - CEL2127-01-20190001040010
HUE - VLL2201-02-20190003520000
VLL - VIL2308-02-20190000100000
BAR - VLL2416-02-20190001020000
VLL - RBB2524-02-20190000000000
ESP - VLL2602-03-20190000301000
VLL - RMA2710-03-20190003120000
EIB - VLL2817-03-20190002310000
VLL - RSO2931-03-20190000140000
LEG - VLL3004-04-20190001230000
VLL - SFC3107-04-20190000110010
VLL - GTF3214-04-20190001440000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats