R. Valladolid CF
foto Sergi Guardiola
12
Sergi Guardiola

Sergi Guardiola

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 29/05/1991
Lugar de nacimiento: Manacor (Islas Baleares)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.544
GolesTirosAsistencias
3371
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
GTF - VLL331-08-201800100000400
GTF - ATM522-09-201800101002102
GTF - VCF1210-11-201800100001000
VLL - CEL2127-01-201900411003588
HUE - VLL2201-02-201900131007314
VLL - VIL2308-02-201901200205316
BAR - VLL2416-02-201900520005812
VLL - RBB2524-02-201901210000114
ESP - VLL2602-03-201900111106624
VLL - RMA2710-03-201900301104514
EIB - VLL2817-03-201900211006414
VLL - RSO2931-03-2019002210031033
LEG - VLL3004-04-2019002010033510
VLL - SFC3107-04-201901012005856
VLL - GTF3214-04-201901200206567
ALV - VLL3319-04-201900400001717
VLL - GIR3423-04-201901240001824
ATM - VLL3527-04-201900311106836
VLL - ATH3605-05-201900201005514
RVM - VLL3712-05-201900100103320
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats