UD Las Palmas
foto R. Castro
7
Rubén Castro Martín

R. Castro

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 27/06/1981
Lugar de nacimiento: Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
3.080
GolesTirosAsistencias
15603
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
LPA - REU119-08-20180002000000
LPA - ABP225-08-20180001000000
RZA - LPA301-09-20180003010000
LPA - NAS407-09-20180001210000
EXT - LPA516-09-20181001110001
LPA - MCF623-09-20180000300000
RSG - LPA729-09-20180001000000
LPA - ADA806-10-20180002200000
UDA - LPA913-10-20180003100000
LPA - NUM1020-10-20180002200000
MLL - LPA1127-10-20180001100000
LPA - RCD1203-11-20180000010000
ECF - LPA1310-11-20180001000000
LPA - GRA1416-11-20180001100000
CAD - LPA1524-11-20180002010000
LPA - ROV1602-12-20181001110001
LUG - LPA1709-12-20180001000000
LPA - CDT1816-12-20180001110000
CCF - LPA1922-12-20180001000000
RMJ - LPA2007-01-20190000000000
LPA - OSA2112-01-20190000200000
NAS - LPA2327-01-20190000000000
LPA - RZA2404-02-20190004100000
MCF - LPA2510-02-20190002200000
LPA - RSG2617-02-20190000000000
ADA - LPA2723-02-20190000100000
LPA - EXT2803-03-20190001100000
RCD - LPA2910-03-20190001000000
LPA - MLL3017-03-20190000200000
GRA - LPA3124-03-20190002110000
LPA - ECF3231-03-20190001100000
ROV - LPA3306-04-20190000100000
LPA - CAD3414-04-20190000000000
ABP - LPA3520-04-20190001010000
LPA - LUG3628-04-20190001310000
CDT - LPA3704-05-20190000100000
LPA - CCF3812-05-20190000000000
LPA - RMJ3919-05-20191000210001
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats