Athletic Club
foto Muniain
10
Iker Muniain Goñi

Muniain

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 19/12/1992
Lugar de nacimiento: Pamplona (Navarra)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
891
GolesTirosAsistencias
471
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
ATH - LEG120-08-20181000310001
ATH - HUE227-08-20180000300000
RVM - ATH324-10-20180000310000
ATH - RMA415-09-20180000200000
RBB - ATH523-09-20180000100000
ATH - VIL626-09-20180000200000
ATH - RSO805-10-20180000210000
EIB - ATH921-10-20180000100000
ATH - VCF1027-10-20180000100000
ESP - ATH1105-11-20180000100000
ATM - ATH1210-11-20180000120000
ATH - GTF1325-11-20180000410000
LUD - ATH1403-12-20181000300000
ATH - GIR1510-12-20180000101000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats