Athletic Club
foto I. Martínez
4
Iñigo Martínez Berridi

I. Martínez

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 17/05/1991
Lugar de nacimiento: Ondarroa (Vizcaya)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.733
GolesTirosAsistencias
0110
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
RVM - ATH324-10-20180000000000
ATH - RMA415-09-20180000120000
RBB - ATH523-09-20181000030003
ATH - VIL626-09-20180000100000
BAR - ATH729-09-20180000100000
ATH - RSO805-10-20181000110101
EIB - ATH921-10-20180000020100
ATH - VCF1027-10-20180000230010
ESP - ATH1105-11-20180000310000
ATM - ATH1210-11-20181000220002
ATH - GTF1325-11-20181000210001
LUD - ATH1403-12-20181000310001
ALV - ATH1617-12-20181000220002
ATH - VLL1722-12-20180000100000
CEL - ATH1807-01-20190000310000
ATH - SFC1913-01-20191000320002
VIL - ATH2020-01-20190000100000
ATH - RBB2127-01-20190000040000
RSO - ATH2202-02-20190000301000
ATH - BAR2310-02-20190000100000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats