RCD Espanyol
foto Javi López
16
Javier López Rodriguez

Javi López

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 21/01/1986
Lugar de nacimiento: Osuna (Sevilla)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.526
GolesTirosAsistencias
030
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
CEL - ESP118-08-20180000030000
ESP - VCF226-08-20180000120000
ALV - ESP302-09-20180000310000
ESP - LUD416-09-20180000010000
RMA - ESP522-09-20181000110001
RVM - ESP728-09-20180000110010
ESP - VIL807-10-20180000310000
HUE - ESP921-10-20180000400000
VLL - ESP1026-10-20181000320002
ESP - ATH1105-11-20180000110000
SFC - ESP1211-11-20180000000000
ESP - GIR1325-11-20180000140000
GTF - ESP1401-12-20180000220000
ESP - BAR1508-12-20180000000000
EIB - ESP2021-01-20190000200000
ESP - RMA2127-01-20190000210000
VCF - ESP2417-02-20190010320002
ATH - ESP2708-03-20190000120000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats