RCD Espanyol
foto Javi López
16
Javier López Rodriguez

Javi López

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 21/01/1986
Lugar de nacimiento: Osuna (Sevilla)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.526
GolesTirosAsistencias
030
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
CEL - ESP118-08-201803821407600
ESP - VCF226-08-201800622003410
ALV - ESP302-09-201802620003324
ESP - LUD416-09-201801302004403
RMA - ESP522-09-201803222206420
RVM - ESP728-09-201810640104500
ESP - VIL807-10-201801421206200
HUE - ESP921-10-2018024102007562
VLL - ESP1026-10-201804713409330
ESP - ATH1105-11-201804541103421
SFC - ESP1211-11-201800301001000
ESP - GIR1325-11-201800511002501
GTF - ESP1401-12-2018014351011602
ESP - BAR1508-12-2018141222002110
EIB - ESP2021-01-201901532004231
ESP - RMA2127-01-201901132205621
VCF - ESP2417-02-201902373108753
ATH - ESP2708-03-2019015152206414
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats