Elche C.F.
foto Javi Flores
21
Javier Flores Santacruz

Javi Flores

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 09/02/1986
Lugar de nacimiento: Córdoba (Córdoba)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.739
GolesTirosAsistencias
1493
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
ECF - GRA118-08-201801401105800
OSA - ECF226-08-201800011001400
NUM - ECF409-09-201800212004410
ECF - MLL516-09-201800100002100
ROV - ECF623-09-201800311003611
EXT - ECF730-09-201811601105200
ECF - LUG807-10-201802714109501
RCD - ECF912-10-201800510001200
ECF - MCF1019-10-201802400001400
ECF - RZA1128-10-201811201104601
CAD - ECF1204-11-201800032007903
ECF - LPA1310-11-201801501003602
ECF - ABP1525-11-201801601105400
CCF - ECF1601-12-201801301005403
ECF - RSG1709-12-2018106022020401
RMJ - ECF1816-12-2018016111010302
ECF - UDA1922-12-20180112010041010
CDT - ECF2004-01-201901820106803
ECF - NAS2113-01-201900800003421
GRA - ECF2221-01-201911300000100
ECF - NUM2326-01-201900802004600
ECF - ROV2509-02-201911300002000
ECF - EXT2616-02-2019111013106610
MLL - ECF2803-03-2019019050010633
ECF - CAD2909-03-201902621006120
RZA - ECF3016-03-2019108020051100
ECF - ADA3123-03-201901300103500
LPA - ECF3231-03-201911922006610
ECF - CCF3307-04-201901600002402
ABP - ECF3414-04-201900200004802
ECF - OSA3522-04-201901401003210
RSG - ECF3628-04-2019025102041100
ECF - RMJ3705-05-201901601106700
ECF - CDT3918-05-201900713109900
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats