D. Alavés
foto R. Duarte
3
Rubén Duarte

R. Duarte

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 18/10/1995
Lugar de nacimiento: Almería
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.055
GolesTirosAsistencias
0100
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
BAR - ALV118-08-20180000120000
ALV - RBB225-08-20180000300000
ALV - ESP302-09-20180000210000
VLL - ALV416-09-20180000110000
RVM - ALV522-09-20181000110001
ALV - GTF627-09-20180000210000
LUD - ALV730-09-20180000220000
ALV - RMA806-10-20180000120000
CEL - ALV919-10-20180000300000
ALV - VIL1028-10-20181000110001
EIB - ALV1104-11-20180100010001
LEG - ALV1323-11-20181000320002
ALV - SFC1402-12-20180000300000
ATM - ALV1508-12-20180000220000
ALV - ATH1617-12-20181000110001
RSO - ALV1721-12-20181001120002
GIR - ALV1912-01-20190000410000
GTF - ALV2018-01-20191000430003
ALV - RVM2128-01-20190000110000
RMA - ALV2203-02-20190000000000
ALV - LUD2311-02-20190000200000
RBB - ALV2417-02-20191000110001
ALV - CEL2523-02-20191000100000
VIL - ALV2602-03-20190000310000
ALV - EIB2709-03-20190000100000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats