D. Alavés
foto R. Duarte
3
Rubén Duarte

R. Duarte

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 18/10/1995
Lugar de nacimiento: Almería
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.055
GolesTirosAsistencias
0100
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
BAR - ALV118-08-201802270001303
ALV - RBB225-08-201810531105111
ALV - ESP302-09-201803572206121
VLL - ALV416-09-201800541002321
RVM - ALV522-09-201801011002300
ALV - GTF627-09-201803632105251
LUD - ALV730-09-201800100002201
ALV - RMA806-10-201800530203320
CEL - ALV919-10-201811240003422
ALV - VIL1028-10-201813310103310
EIB - ALV1104-11-201801010000100
LEG - ALV1323-11-201811671105350
ALV - SFC1402-12-201801411206103
ATM - ALV1508-12-201801841205712
ALV - ATH1617-12-201801620002305
RSO - ALV1721-12-2018226764011513
GIR - ALV1912-01-2019014545013320
GTF - ALV2018-01-201902650106313
ALV - RVM2128-01-201902810001201
RMA - ALV2203-02-201902461112110
ALV - LUD2311-02-201913441002031
RBB - ALV2417-02-201902510102201
ALV - CEL2523-02-201933612205123
VIL - ALV2602-03-201913692106143
ALV - EIB2709-03-201904020001010
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats