RCD Espanyol
foto S. Darder
10
Sergi Darder Moll

S. Darder

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 22/12/1993
Lugar de nacimiento: Artà (Mallorca)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.226
GolesTirosAsistencias
3361
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
CEL - ESP118-08-201810500102302
ESP - VCF226-08-201801542005201
ALV - ESP302-09-201801301003410
ESP - LUD416-09-201800510000300
RMA - ESP522-09-201811311102200
ESP - EIB625-09-201803601305410
RVM - ESP728-09-201800000000000
ESP - VIL807-10-201801713107510
VLL - ESP1026-10-2018011002004300
ESP - ATH1105-11-201801511109311
SFC - ESP1211-11-201801402308301
ESP - GIR1325-11-201800110001410
GTF - ESP1401-12-201800500102602
ESP - BAR1508-12-201800502002600
ESP - RBB1616-12-201800100000100
ATM - ESP1722-12-201800310104501
ESP - LEG1804-01-201900720003513
RSO - ESP1914-01-201901211103301
ESP - RMA2127-01-201900301106601
VIL - ESP2203-02-201900422103501
ESP - RVM2309-02-201901811001510
VCF - ESP2417-02-201903710002311
ESP - HUE2522-02-201901621004401
ESP - VLL2602-03-201901103003302
ESP - SFC2817-03-201901403209603
ESP - GTF3002-04-201901511002231
GIR - ESP3106-04-201901401007210
ESP - ALV3213-04-201900311006200
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats