CF Rayo
foto D. Romera
Daniel Romera

D. Romera

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 23/08/1995
Lugar de nacimiento: Almería (Almería)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
726
GolesTirosAsistencias
3131
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
MLL - CAD407-09-20180000000000
ABP - CAD517-09-20180000000000
CAD - ADA623-09-20180000010000
CAD - RMJ1709-12-20181003000000
CAD - RCD1922-12-20180000000000
OSA - CAD2006-01-20190001000000
CAD - GRA2111-01-20190000000000
CAD - MLL2326-01-20190000000000
EXT - RMJ2509-02-20190000000000
RMJ - GRA2803-03-20190001210000
RMJ - ADA2910-03-20190001210000
OSA - RMJ3017-03-20191003420002
RMJ - NUM3124-03-20190004500000
UDA - RMJ3230-03-20190001120000
RMJ - CDT3413-04-20190000000000
MLL - RMJ3520-04-20190001000000
ECF - RMJ3705-05-20190000010000
RMJ - ABP3812-05-20190000000000
LPA - RMJ3919-05-20190002000000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats