CF Rayo
foto D. Romera
Daniel Romera

D. Romera

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 23/08/1995
Lugar de nacimiento: Almería (Almería)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
626
GolesTirosAsistencias
391
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
MLL - CAD407-09-201800000000113
ABP - CAD517-09-201800000000110
CAD - ADA623-09-201800000000100
CAD - RMJ1709-12-201801100001113
CAD - RCD1922-12-201800000000103
OSA - CAD2006-01-201900100000105
CAD - GRA2111-01-201900000001101
CAD - MLL2326-01-201900101001100
EXT - RMJ2509-02-201900000000211
RMJ - GRA2803-03-201900100002614
RMJ - ADA2910-03-201900001003411
OSA - RMJ3017-03-201900402107312
RMJ - NUM3124-03-201900200005101
UDA - RMJ3230-03-201900000001611
RMJ - CDT3413-04-201900000000001
MLL - RMJ3520-04-201900001001000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats