Athletic Club
foto Dani García
16
Dani García Carrillo

Dani García

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 24/05/1990
Lugar de nacimiento: Zumarraga (Guipúzcoa)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.005
GolesTirosAsistencias
010
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
ATH - LEG120-08-201801812103415
ATH - HUE227-08-201803722205503
RVM - ATH324-10-201800501002410
ATH - RMA415-09-201802731002210
RBB - ATH523-09-201802711203300
BAR - ATH729-09-201812431104510
ATH - RSO805-10-201800700002223
EIB - ATH921-10-201800741002513
ATH - VCF1027-10-201802803007030
ESP - ATH1105-11-201803611001401
ATH - GIR1510-12-201802624005230
ALV - ATH1617-12-201813911102443
ATH - VLL1722-12-201802711001210
CEL - ATH1807-01-201900612105620
ATH - SFC1913-01-2019021300103630
VIL - ATH2020-01-201913621102340
ATH - RBB2127-01-201912720001722
RSO - ATH2202-02-201901621305324
ATH - BAR2310-02-201910730101400
ATH - EIB2523-02-2019034200022141
VCF - ATH2603-03-2019031031103200
ATH - ESP2708-03-201911310405111
ATH - ATM2816-03-2019021011102001
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats