Real Sporting
foto Geraldes
18
André Geraldes de Barros

Geraldes

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 18/04/1995
Lugar de nacimiento: Lisboa (Portugal)
Nacionalidad: Portuguesa
Minutos
1.936
GolesTirosAsistencias
051
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
RSG - NAS226-08-20180000000000
RSG - EXT302-09-20180000110000
RCD - RSG409-09-20180000100000
OSA - RSG622-09-20180000010000
RSG - REU913-10-20180000000000
UDA - RSG1204-11-20180000000000
RSG - MCF1311-11-20180000000000
GRA - RSG1523-11-20180000000000
RSG - CDT1601-12-20180000100000
ECF - RSG1709-12-20180000010000
RSG - MLL1815-12-20180000210000
LUG - RSG1922-12-20180000210000
RSG - RZA2005-01-20191000010001
ABP - RSG2112-01-20190000100000
RSG - ADA2220-01-20190001100000
RSG - RCD2327-01-20191000220002
EXT - RSG2403-02-20190000100000
RSG - OSA2508-02-20190000020000
LPA - RSG2617-02-20191000020002
RSG - RMJ2724-02-20190000010000
NUM - RSG2803-03-20190000030000
RSG - UDA2909-03-20190000010000
CCF - RSG3017-03-20190000110000
RSG - ROV3124-03-20190000040000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats