Real Sporting
foto Geraldes
18
André Geraldes de Barros

Geraldes

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 18/04/1995
Lugar de nacimiento: Lisboa (Portugal)
Nacionalidad: Portuguesa
Minutos
2.206
GolesTirosAsistencias
051
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
RSG - NAS226-08-201801331002220
RSG - EXT302-09-201810421002210
RCD - RSG409-09-201800250003221
OSA - RSG622-09-201801001001100
RSG - REU913-10-201800100000000
UDA - RSG1204-11-201801470000313
RSG - MCF1311-11-201800000000000
GRA - RSG1523-11-201802122103002
RSG - CDT1601-12-201802432206200
ECF - RSG1709-12-201803330000210
RSG - MLL1815-12-201810412105202
LUG - RSG1922-12-201802210003210
RSG - RZA2005-01-201911721102220
ABP - RSG2112-01-201904431103030
RSG - ADA2220-01-201903521001110
RSG - RCD2327-01-201901301205433
EXT - RSG2403-02-201901550002020
RSG - OSA2508-02-201900420001511
LPA - RSG2617-02-201901550000221
RSG - RMJ2724-02-2019111011104111
NUM - RSG2803-03-201911540101202
RSG - UDA2909-03-201910331001112
CCF - RSG3017-03-201903740001302
RSG - ROV3124-03-201901551205411
MCF - RSG3229-03-201911440000311
CDT - RSG3305-04-201920511102101
RSG - GRA3412-04-201912541104111
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats