Competición
Temporadas
Jornadas
Clasificación LaLiga Santander. Temporada 2007-08. Jornada 38.
EquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGCDG
Real Madrid85382747843648
Villarreal CF77382459634023
FC Barcelona673819109764333
Atlético de Madrid643819712664719
Sevilla FC643820414754926
R. Racing C.60381791242411
RCD Mallorca593815149695415
UD Almería52381410144245-3
RC Deportivo5238157164647-1
10ºValencia CF5138156174862-14
11ºAthletic Club50381311144043-3
12ºRCD Espanyol4838139164353-10
13ºReal Betis47381211154551-6
14ºGetafe CF47381211154448-4
15ºR. Valladolid CF45381112154257-15
16ºRC Recreativo44381111164060-20
17ºC.A. Osasuna4338127193744-7
18ºR. Zaragoza42381012165061-11
19ºReal Murcia303879223665-29
20ºLevante UD263875263375-42