Competición
Temporadas
Jornadas
Clasificación LaLiga Santander. Temporada 2003-04. Jornada 38.
EquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGCDG
Valencia CF77382387712744
FC Barcelona72382198633924
RC Deportivo71382189603426
Real Madrid703821710725418
Athletic Club563815111253494
Sevilla FC5538151013564511
Atlético de Madrid55381510135153-2
Villarreal CF5438159144749-2
Real Betis523813131246433
10ºMálaga CF5138156175055-5
11ºRCD Mallorca5138156175466-12
12ºR. Zaragoza4838139164655-9
13ºC.A. Osasuna483811151238371
14ºAlbacete BP4738138174048-8
15ºReal Sociedad46381113144953-4
16ºR. Racing C.43381110174863-15
17ºRCD Espanyol4338134214864-16
18ºR. Valladolid CF41381011174656-10
19ºRC Celta3938912174868-20
20ºReal Murcia2638511222957-28