Competición
Temporadas
Jornadas
Clasificación LaLiga Santander. Temporada 1957-58. Jornada 30.
EquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGCDG
Real Madrid45302055712645
Atlético de Madrid423016104784335
FC Barcelona38301749693831
Valencia CF363013107564016
C.A. Osasuna353015510534310
Athletic Club32301441256488
RC Celta3230136115051-1
RCD Espanyol28301161348462
Real Sociedad2730107133844-6
10ºSevilla FC253097144555-10
11ºUD Las Palmas253097143465-31
12ºReal Sporting2430104164657-11
13ºGranada CF2430112173553-18
14ºR. Zaragoza243088143952-13
15ºR. Valladolid CF233095164573-28
16ºR. Jaén203092192958-29