Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga 1|2|3. Season 2015-16. Matchday 42.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
D. Alavés754221129493514
CD Leganés744220148593425
Nàstic714218177574116
Girona FC6642171510462818
Córdoba CF65421981559527
C.A. Osasuna644217131247407
AD Alcorcón644218101448444
R. Zaragoza644217131250446
R. Oviedo594216111552511
10ºCD Numancia574213181157516
11ºElche C.F.57421318114046-6
12ºSD Huesca55421413154849-1
13ºCD Tenerife55421316134546-1
14ºCD Lugo54421315144450-6
15ºCD Mirandés52421313165556-1
16ºR. Valladolid CF51421215154752-5
17ºRCD Mallorca49421213173945-6
18ºUD Almería48421018144451-7
19ºSD Ponferradina47421211193954-15
20ºUE Llagostera4442128224454-10
21ºAlbacete BP3942109233961-22
22ºBilbao Athletic324288263559-24