Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga 1|2|3. Season 2014-15. Matchday 42.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
Real Betis84422598734033
Real Sporting824221192572730
Girona FC824224108633528
UD Las Palmas784222128734726
R. Valladolid CF724221912654025
R. Zaragoza614215161161583
SD Ponferradina604216121455514
CD Mirandés59421611154244-2
UE Llagostera574215121541410
10ºCD Leganés564215111648426
11ºAD Alcorcón54421218124449-5
12ºCD Numancia53421217135455-1
13ºD. Alavés53421411174953-4
14ºAlbacete BP5142149195565-10
15ºCD Lugo49421116154856-8
16ºRCD Mallorca4842139205164-13
17ºCD Tenerife48421115164148-7
18ºC.A. Osasuna45421112194160-19
19ºR. Racing C.4442128224253-11
20ºRC Recreativo41421011213759-22
21ºCE Sabadell3842814204166-25
22ºFC Barcelona B364299245583-28