Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga 1|2|3. Season 2013-14. Matchday 42.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
SD Eibar714219149492821
RC Deportivo6942191211483612
FC Barcelona B664220616604713
Real Murcia654216179554411
Real Sporting6442161610635112
UD Las Palmas63421891551501
Córdoba CF614216131346433
RC Recreativo614216131353530
AD Alcorcón594216111546406
10ºCE Sabadell5942178175259-7
11ºCD Tenerife5442159184649-3
12ºCD Lugo54421412164148-7
13ºCD Numancia544211211042411
14ºR. Zaragoza53421314154953-4
15ºSD Ponferradina51421312174649-3
16ºGirona FC514212151552502
17ºRCD Mallorca51421215154657-11
18ºD. Alavés514213121757570
19ºCD Mirandés50421311183956-17
20ºRM Castilla49421310194956-7
21ºR. Jaén48421212184349-6
22ºHércules CF45421112194562-17