Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga 1|2|3. Season 2012-13. Matchday 42.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
Elche C.F.824223136542727
Villarreal CF774221147683830
UD Almería744222812725022
Girona FC714221813745618
AD Alcorcón69422161557552
UD Las Palmas664218121262557
SD Ponferradina66421991457507
RM Castilla594217817806218
FC Barcelona B574215121576715
10ºReal Sporting564215111660537
11ºCD Lugo56421511164654-8
12ºCD Numancia55421316135355-2
13ºRC Recreativo5442159184657-11
14ºCórdoba CF54421591855550
15ºCD Mirandés52421313163551-16
16ºCE Sabadell52421410185469-15
17ºHércules CF50421311184353-10
18ºCD Guadalajara50421214164653-7
19ºReal Murcia47421211194356-13
20ºR. Racing C.46421210203851-13
21ºSD Huesca45421112194658-12
22ºXerez CD304279263874-36