Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga 1|2|3. Season 2011-12. Matchday 42.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
RC Deportivo91422949764531
RC Celta85422679833746
R. Valladolid CF824223136693732
AD Alcorcón7342211011584216
Hércules CF724222614624319
Córdoba CF714220111152439
UD Almería704218168634320
FC Barcelona B5942161115635310
UD Las Palmas58421610165859-1
10ºCD Numancia574215121554522
11ºElche C.F.5742176195658-2
12ºVillarreal CF B52421410185464-10
13ºSD Huesca5142149194963-14
14ºXerez CD50421311185066-16
15ºGirona FC49421213175861-3
16ºCD Guadalajara4942147215075-25
17ºRC Recreativo47421211194952-3
18ºReal Murcia4742138214967-18
19ºCE Sabadell46421113184564-19
20ºFC Cartagena4042913203758-21
21ºCD Alcoyano3742910234678-32
22ºNàstic3142613233758-21