Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga 1|2|3. Season 2010-11. Matchday 42.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
Real Betis83422589854441
Rayo Vallecano794223109734825
FC Barcelona B7142201111856223
Elche C.F.694218159554213
Granada CF6842181410714724
RC Celta674217169624319
R. Valladolid CF664219914655114
Xerez CD6042179166064-4
AD Alcorcón58421771857525
10ºCD Numancia57421761965632
11ºGirona FC574215121558562
12ºRC Recreativo564212201044377
13ºFC Cartagena5642168184863-15
14ºSD Huesca55421316133945-6
15ºUD Las Palmas54421315145671-15
16ºCórdoba CF52421313165863-5
17ºVillarreal CF B5142156214363-20
18ºNàstic49421213173745-8
19ºSalamanca4642137224668-22
20ºCD Tenerife3842911224266-24
21ºSD Ponferradina3442519183663-27
22ºAlbacete BP3242711243564-29