Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga 1|2|3. Season 2009-10. Matchday 42.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
Real Sociedad744220148533716
Hércules CF714219149613427
Levante UD714219149634518
Real Betis714219149613823
FC Cartagena654218111358499
Elche C.F.634218915675710
Villarreal CF B614216131360564
CD Numancia594216111555532
RC Recreativo57421415134042-2
10ºCórdoba CF55421413154046-6
11ºRayo Vallecano534213141567589
12ºRC Celta52421313163844-6
13ºSD Huesca52421216143640-4
14ºGirona FC52421313164559-14
15ºAlbacete BP52421216146062-2
16ºSalamanca52421313164454-10
17ºUD Las Palmas514212151549490
18ºNàstic5142149194255-13
19ºCádiz CF50421214164964-15
20ºReal Murcia50421117144951-2
21ºReal Unión Club46421210204059-19
22ºCD Castellón3342712233762-25