Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga Santander. Season 2011-12. Matchday 38.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
Real Madrid1003832421213289
FC Barcelona913828731142985
Valencia CF6138171011594415
Málaga CF58381771454531
Atlético de Madrid563815111253467
Levante UD55381671554504
C.A. Osasuna54381315104461-17
RCD Mallorca52381410144246-4
Sevilla FC503813111448471
10ºAthletic Club49381213134952-3
11ºGetafe CF47381211154051-11
12ºReal Sociedad47381211154652-6
13ºReal Betis4738138174756-9
14ºRCD Espanyol46381210164656-10
15ºRayo Vallecano4338134215373-20
16ºR. Zaragoza4338127193661-25
17ºGranada CF4238126203556-21
18ºVillarreal CF4138914153953-14
19ºReal Sporting3738107214269-27
20ºR. Racing C.2738415192863-35