Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga Santander. Season 1950-51. Matchday 30.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
Atlético de Madrid40301767875037
Sevilla FC38301749794633
Valencia CF373017310644816
FC Barcelona353016311836122
Real Sociedad353015510775621
R. Valladolid CF33301451151510
Athletic Club333015312885632
RC Celta33301531262566
Real Madrid31301351280719
10ºR. Racing C.3030126124960-11
11ºRC Deportivo303013413644717
12ºRCD Espanyol303013413827210
13ºCD Málaga29301251355523
14ºReal Murcia193083194086-46
15ºCD Alcoyano143062223692-56
16ºLleida Esportiu1330612341134-93