CF Rayo
foto Iza. C
16
Isaac Carcelen Valencia

Iza. C

Defender
Date of birth: 23/04/1993
Place of birth: El Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz)
Nationality: Spanish
Minutes
2,492
GoalsShotsAssists
5234
Match Matchday Date Yel. Red. 2 Yel. Offs. Fouls Suf. FoulsFouls Com. Pens won Pens conc. Handballs Fouls/card
RZA - RMJ119-08-20180000330000
RMJ - MLL227-08-20180000400000
NAS - RMJ302-09-20181001540004
RMJ - LUG410-09-20180000130000
GRA - RMJ516-09-20181000210001
RMJ - EXT622-09-20181000320012
MCF - RMJ730-09-20180000200000
RMJ - RSG808-10-20181001400000
RMJ - ROV914-10-20181000310001
RMJ - OSA1128-10-20180000310000
ADA - RMJ1204-11-20180000420000
RMJ - UDA1311-11-20180000310000
NUM - RMJ1418-11-20180000110000
CDT - RMJ1525-11-20181000420002
RMJ - RCD1602-12-20181000340004
CAD - RMJ1709-12-20180002230000
RMJ - ECF1816-12-20180000110000
ABP - RMJ1923-12-20180000200000
RMJ - LPA2007-01-20190000110000
CCF - RMJ2113-01-20190000130000
RMJ - RZA2219-01-20190001100000
LUG - RMJ2326-01-20190000410000
RMJ - NAS2402-02-20191000420002
EXT - RMJ2509-02-20191000340004
RMJ - MCF2617-02-20190001020000
RSG - RMJ2724-02-20191001210001
RMJ - ADA2910-03-20191000440004
OSA - RMJ3017-03-20190000520000
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats