CF Rayo
foto Iza. C
16
Isaac Carcelen Valencia

Iza. C

Defender
Date of birth: 23/04/1993
Place of birth: El Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz)
Nationality: Spanish
Minutes
2,942
GoalsShotsAssists
6284
Match Matchday Date Tackles Inter. Rec. Clea. Succ. Tack. Uns. Tack. Last man Succ. Duels D. L. Succ. Aer. Uns. Aer.
RZA - RMJ119-08-201800701106611
RMJ - MLL227-08-2018011112107221
NAS - RMJ302-09-2018001011006922
RMJ - LUG410-09-201802410203811
GRA - RMJ516-09-2018121122107210
RMJ - EXT622-09-201800612006311
MCF - RMJ730-09-201801403007720
RMJ - RSG808-10-201801811006211
RMJ - ROV914-10-2018031333107640
RMJ - OSA1128-10-201802311105331
ADA - RMJ1204-11-20180160140141011
RMJ - UDA1311-11-201800411007103
NUM - RMJ1418-11-201800521205300
CDT - RMJ1525-11-201800401005511
RMJ - RCD1602-12-201801905008930
CAD - RMJ1709-12-201802702106810
RMJ - ECF1816-12-201802821105540
ABP - RMJ1923-12-201800532105201
RMJ - LPA2007-01-201900510002311
CCF - RMJ2113-01-2019003340071110
RMJ - RZA2219-01-201900841003500
LUG - RMJ2326-01-201901500106420
RMJ - NAS2402-02-201900401108500
EXT - RMJ2509-02-20190061140111022
RMJ - MCF2617-02-201901121001601
RSG - RMJ2724-02-201900232107723
RMJ - ADA2910-03-201901612109511
OSA - RMJ3017-03-2019064230011411
RMJ - NUM3124-03-201903201004210
UDA - RMJ3230-03-201901620000500
RCD - RMJ3306-04-2019011125108343
RMJ - CDT3413-04-201900712005122
MLL - RMJ3520-04-2019011001305600
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats