RC Celta
foto Iago Aspas
10
Iago Aspas Juncal

Iago Aspas

Forward
Date of birth: 01/08/1987
Place of birth: Moaña (Pontevedra)
Nationality: Spanish
Minutes
2,258
GoalsShotsAssists
20546
Match Matchday Date Yel. Red. 2 Yel. Offs. Fouls Suf. FoulsFouls Com. Pens won Pens conc. Handballs Fouls/card
CEL - ESP118-08-20181000420002
LUD - CEL227-08-20180000000000
CEL - ATM301-09-20180001110000
GIR - CEL417-09-20180000100000
CEL - VLL522-09-20180000010010
VCF - CEL626-09-20181001110001
CEL - GTF701-10-20181000310001
SFC - CEL807-10-20180000100000
CEL - ALV919-10-20180000100000
CEL - EIB1027-10-20180000110000
RBB - CEL1104-11-20180002100000
CEL - RMA1211-11-20180000210000
RSO - CEL1326-11-20180000200000
CEL - HUE1401-12-20180000300000
VIL - CEL1508-12-20180000200000
CEL - LEG1614-12-20180000110000
BAR - CEL1722-12-20181000200000
GTF - CEL2309-02-20190001200000
CEL - VIL2930-03-20190000100000
HUE - CEL3003-04-20190000100000
CEL - RSO3107-04-20191000201000
CEL - GIR3320-04-20190001110000
ESP - CEL3424-04-20190000300000
LEG - CEL3527-04-20190000200000
CEL - BAR3604-05-20190001130000
ATH - CEL3712-05-20190000120000
CEL - RVM3818-05-20190000310000
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats