RC Celta
foto Iago Aspas
10
Iago Aspas Juncal

Iago Aspas

Forward
Date of birth: 01/08/1987
Place of birth: Moaña (Pontevedra)
Nationality: Spanish
Minutes
2,258
GoalsShotsAssists
20546
Match Matchday Date Tackles Inter. Rec. Clea. Succ. Tack. Uns. Tack. Last man Succ. Duels D. L. Succ. Aer. Uns. Aer.
CEL - ESP118-08-201800510005642
LUD - CEL227-08-201800200000111
CEL - ATM301-09-201800600001212
GIR - CEL417-09-201800400002401
CEL - VLL522-09-201800210101620
VCF - CEL626-09-201802300001301
CEL - GTF701-10-201800600003124
SFC - CEL807-10-201801501103100
CEL - ALV919-10-201801400001331
CEL - EIB1027-10-201800400002322
RBB - CEL1104-11-201800300002403
CEL - RMA1211-11-201801300004200
RSO - CEL1326-11-201800502206301
CEL - HUE1401-12-201803300007541
VIL - CEL1508-12-201802301004313
CEL - LEG1614-12-201800301002503
BAR - CEL1722-12-201801100002001
GTF - CEL2309-02-201900000002000
CEL - VIL2930-03-201902400001123
HUE - CEL3003-04-201901601003403
CEL - RSO3107-04-201901510003311
CEL - GIR3320-04-201900400001400
ESP - CEL3424-04-201900400005205
LEG - CEL3527-04-201902622003422
CEL - BAR3604-05-201900202105401
ATH - CEL3712-05-201900201004303
CEL - RVM3818-05-201900200005500
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats