AD Alcorcón
foto D. Jiménez
1
Daniel Jiménez López

D. Jiménez

Goalkeeper
Date of birth: 05/03/1990
Place of birth: Lebrija (Sevilla)
Nationality: Spanish
Minutes
2,681
GoalsShotsAssists
000
Match Matchday Date Yel. Red. 2 Yel. Offs. Fouls Suf. FoulsFouls Com. Pens won Pens conc. Handballs Fouls/card
ADA - RSG118-08-20180000000000
MCF - ADA224-08-20180000000000
ADA - MLL331-08-20180000000000
CCF - ADA409-09-20180000000000
ADA - RCD515-09-20180000100000
CAD - ADA623-09-20180000000000
ADA - ROV730-09-20181000000000
LPA - ADA806-10-20180000000000
NAS - ADA915-10-20180000000000
ADA - GRA1020-10-20180000000000
CDT - ADA1127-10-20180000000000
ADA - RMJ1204-11-20180000000000
LUG - ADA1310-11-20180000000000
EXT - ADA2005-01-20190000000000
ADA - UDA2113-01-20190000100000
RSG - ADA2220-01-20190000000000
ADA - CCF2327-01-20190000100000
MLL - ADA2403-02-20190000000000
ADA - CAD2510-02-20191000000000
ROV - ADA2616-02-20190000000000
ADA - LPA2723-02-20190000000000
RCD - ADA2804-03-20190000000000
RMJ - ADA2910-03-20190000000000
ADA - LUG3231-03-20190000000000
ADA - ABP3307-04-20190000000000
RZA - ADA3414-04-20191000000000
ADA - MCF3519-04-20190000000000
ADA - OSA3704-05-20190000000000
NUM - ADA3811-05-20190000000000
ADA - EXT3918-05-20190000000000
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats