AD Alcorcón
foto D. Jiménez
1
Daniel Jiménez López

D. Jiménez

Goalkeeper
Date of birth: 05/03/1990
Place of birth: Lebrija (Sevilla)
Nationality: Spanish
Minutes
2,681
GoalsShotsAssists
000
Match Matchday Date Tackles Inter. Rec. Clea. Succ. Tack. Uns. Tack. Last man Succ. Duels D. L. Succ. Aer. Uns. Aer.
ADA - RSG118-08-2018001200000000
MCF - ADA224-08-201800840000040
ADA - MLL331-08-201800610000000
CCF - ADA409-09-201800700000000
ADA - RCD515-09-201800110000010
CAD - ADA623-09-201800510000000
ADA - ROV730-09-201800530000000
LPA - ADA806-10-201800310000110
NAS - ADA915-10-201800600000000
ADA - GRA1020-10-201800720000020
CDT - ADA1127-10-201800930000000
ADA - RMJ1204-11-201800620000010
LUG - ADA1310-11-201800420000000
EXT - ADA2005-01-201901710000000
ADA - UDA2113-01-201900310000010
RSG - ADA2220-01-201900400000000
ADA - CCF2327-01-201900420001000
MLL - ADA2403-02-201900700000000
ADA - CAD2510-02-201900820000100
ROV - ADA2616-02-201900710000010
ADA - LPA2723-02-201900510000000
RCD - ADA2804-03-201900720000001
RMJ - ADA2910-03-201900901011000
ADA - LUG3231-03-201900810111000
ADA - ABP3307-04-201900500000000
RZA - ADA3414-04-201900620000020
ADA - MCF3519-04-201900300000000
ADA - OSA3704-05-201900510000000
NUM - ADA3811-05-201900810000000
ADA - EXT3918-05-201900800000000
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats