Sevilla FC
foto Ben Yedder
9
Wissam Ben Yedder

Ben Yedder

Forward
Date of birth: 12/08/1990
Place of birth: Sarcelles (Francia)
Nationality: French / Tunisian
Minutes
1,923
GoalsShotsAssists
16506
Match Matchday Date Yel. Red. 2 Yel. Offs. Fouls Suf. FoulsFouls Com. Pens won Pens conc. Handballs Fouls/card
SFC - VIL226-08-20180000000000
SFC - GTF416-09-20180003110000
LUD - SFC523-09-20180001110000
SFC - RMA626-09-20180000100000
EIB - SFC729-09-20180000100000
SFC - CEL807-10-20180001000000
BAR - SFC920-10-20180001100000
SFC - HUE1028-10-20180001000000
SFC - ESP1211-11-20180000020000
SFC - VLL1325-11-20180002110010
ALV - SFC1402-12-20180002010000
VCF - SFC1508-12-20180001010000
SFC - GIR1616-12-20180000000000
LEG - SFC1723-12-20181000110001
SFC - ATM1806-01-20190000110000
ATH - SFC1913-01-20190001110000
RMA - SFC2019-01-20190000100000
SFC - LUD2126-01-20190000210010
CEL - SFC2202-02-20191001130003
SFC - EIB2310-02-20191002000000
VIL - SFC2417-02-20190000010000
SFC - BAR2523-02-20190001200000
HUE - SFC2602-03-20190000010000
SFC - RSO2710-03-20190001000000
ESP - SFC2817-03-20190001010000
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats