Sevilla FC
foto Ben Yedder
9
Wissam Ben Yedder

Ben Yedder

Forward
Date of birth: 12/08/1990
Place of birth: Sarcelles (Francia)
Nationality: French / Tunisian
Minutes
2,279
GoalsShotsAssists
16558
Match Matchday Date Tackles Inter. Rec. Clea. Succ. Tack. Uns. Tack. Last man Succ. Duels D. L. Succ. Aer. Uns. Aer.
SFC - VIL226-08-201800000000001
SFC - GTF416-09-201801101003111
LUD - SFC523-09-201800300003101
SFC - RMA626-09-201800200001312
EIB - SFC729-09-201802212003210
SFC - CEL807-10-201800300000100
BAR - SFC920-10-201800100001202
SFC - HUE1028-10-201800100002304
SFC - ESP1211-11-201800200002401
SFC - VLL1325-11-201802502108021
ALV - SFC1402-12-201801201001441
VCF - SFC1508-12-201800401001221
SFC - GIR1616-12-201801400000414
LEG - SFC1723-12-201800501003324
SFC - ATM1806-01-2019017100021034
ATH - SFC1913-01-201900200002202
RMA - SFC2019-01-201900000001115
SFC - LUD2126-01-201901900007313
CEL - SFC2202-02-201900502005604
SFC - EIB2310-02-201900401001123
VIL - SFC2417-02-201900000000105
SFC - BAR2523-02-201900401005313
HUE - SFC2602-03-201900300002531
SFC - RSO2710-03-201901100002224
ESP - SFC2817-03-201900200002323
SFC - VCF2931-03-201900200005301
SFC - ALV3004-04-201900100001626
VLL - SFC3107-04-201900100000202
SFC - RBB3213-04-201901401002612
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats