Resultados
1ª Fase
Sábado · Mañana
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 1 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético - RCD Espanyol Espanyol
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 2 Real Oviedo R. Oviedo - RCD Mallorca Mallorca
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 3 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting - Levante UD EDI Levante
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 4 Sevilla FC Sevilla - Real ValladoliDI Valladolid
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 5 CF Reus Reus - CA Osasuna Osasuna
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 1 Córdoba CF Córdoba - UD Almería Almería
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 2 CD Leganés Leganés - Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 3 Villarreal CF Villarreal - Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 4 Valencia CF Valencia - Real Zaragoza Zaragoza
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 5 Fundación Celta Integra Celta - SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 1 Fundación Albacete Albacete - Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 2 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic - CD Lugo Lugo
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 3 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad - SD Huesca Huesca
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 4 RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo - Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 5 UD Las Palmas Las Palmas - Girona FC Girona
Sábado · Tarde
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 1 RCD Espanyol Espanyol - Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 2 RCD Mallorca Mallorca - Levante UD EDI Levante
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 3 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético - Real Oviedo R. Oviedo
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 4 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid - Córdoba CF Córdoba
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 5 CA Osasuna Osasuna - UD Almería Almería
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 1 Sevilla FC Sevilla - CF Reus Reus
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 2 Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo - Real Zaragoza Zaragoza
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 3 Deportivo Alavés Alavés - Valencia CF Valencia
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 4 CD Leganés Leganés - Villarreal CF Villarreal
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 5 SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar - Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 1 Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic - UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 2 Fundación Celta Integra Celta - Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 3 SD Huesca Huesca - CD Lugo Lugo
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 4 Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga - Girona FC Girona
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 5 Fundación Albacete Albacete - RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo
Domingo · Mañana
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 1 Real Zaragoza Zaragoza - Villarreal CF Villarreal
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 2 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid - CA Osasuna Osasuna
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 3 RCD Espanyol Espanyol - RCD Mallorca Mallorca
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 4 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting - Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 5 UD Almería Almería - CF Reus Reus
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 1 Levante UD EDI Levante - Real Oviedo R. Oviedo
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 2 Valencia CF Valencia - CD Leganés Leganés
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 3 Córdoba CF Córdoba - Sevilla FC Sevilla
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 4 Deportivo Alavés Alavés - Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 5 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic - Fundación Celta Integra Celta
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 1 Girona FC Girona - RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 2 SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar - SD Huesca Huesca
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 3 Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic - Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 4 CD Lugo Lugo - Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 5 UD Las Palmas Las Palmas - Fundación Albacete Albacete
Clasificación
PTOS PJ PG PE PP PTG PTE PTC PFP
1 Fundación AlbaceteALB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Athletic Club FundazioaATH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CA OsasunaOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CD LeganésLEG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CD LugoLUG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CF ReusREU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Córdoba CFCOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Deportivo AlavésALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fundación Club Atlético de MadridATM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fundación Celta IntegraCEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Fundación Rayo VallecanoRAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Girona FCGIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Levante UD EDILEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Fundación Málaga CF EDIMGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Club Gimnàstic de TarragonaNAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Real OviedoOVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Real Sporting de GijónSPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Real ValladoliDIVLL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Real ZaragozaZAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 RC Deportivo de la CoruñaDEP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 RCD EspanyolESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 RCD MallorcaMLL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Real Sociedad FundazioaRSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 SD Eibar FundazioaEIB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 SD HuescaHUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Sevilla FCSEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 UD AlmeríaALM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 UD Las PalmasLPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Valencia CFVAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Villarreal CFVIL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0