Use of cookies

We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services and to show you publicity related to your preferences based on an analysis of your navigation habits. If you continue browsing, we will assume that you accept their use. You can change the configuration or obtain more information here .

Competition
Seasons
Matchdays
Standings LaLiga. Season 2016-17. Matchday 38.
TeamPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
Real Madrid933829631064165
FC Barcelona903828641163779
Atlético de Madrid78382396702743
Sevilla FC72382198694920
Villarreal CF673819109563323
Real Sociedad64381971259536
Athletic Club633819613534310
RCD Espanyol56381511124950-1
D. Alavés55381413114143-2
10ºSD Eibar54381591456515
11ºMálaga CF46381210164955-6
12ºValencia CF4638137185665-9
13ºRC Celta4538136195369-16
14ºUD Las Palmas3938109195374-21
15ºReal Betis3938109194164-23
16ºRC Deportivo3638812184361-18
17ºCD Leganés3538811193655-19
18ºR. Sporting3138710214272-30
19ºCA Osasuna2238410244094-54
20ºGranada CF203848263082-52